Built on Integrity

Founded in 2012, Bali Treasure Properties has been redefining the Bali real estate experience ever since. We set the standard for excellence in Bali, empowering our clients with personalized real estate services and an exclusive selection of properties.

Property Categories
Residential & FamilyLifestyle & Investment Premium & LuxuryVilla DevelopmentsResidential LandDevelopment Land
The AgencyAbout usBuying PropertySelling PropertyCareersProperty BlogContact Us

Some image

Tabanan 5478 - 12 Are

Exclusive Development Plot Near Nyanyi Beach and Nuanu ProEd School

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

1,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 900,000,000 /Are

Some image
Hot DealPrime LocationCliff TopOcean View

Batu Belah 6301 - 63 Are

63are Clifftop Land with amazing 180° undisturbed Ocean View

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,655,000,000

6,300 m2 Land Size

IDR 185,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Berawa 333 - 5,80 Are

Prime 580 SQM Freehold Plot in Berawa - Ideal for Private Villa or Commercial Development

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,600,000,000

580 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,000,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Pererenan 3104 - 8 Are

A Freehold Plot Land in Prime Area of Pererenan

Freehold Sale

IDR 12,632,500,000

815 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,550,000,000 /Are

Ricefield View

Pererenan 3109 - 11 Are

Invest in a Lucrative Land for Sale in Pererenan, Bali

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,430,000,000

1,143 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,000,000,000 /Are

Ricefield ViewGreen View

Tabanan 5499

Exclusive 23-Are Land in Nyanyi – A Rare Investment in Bali’s Next Growth Hub

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,339,000,000

2,371 m2 Land Size

IDR 17,000,000 /Are

Ricefield ViewGreen View

Nyanyi 5489

Strategic Beachside Investment: 18 Are Ready-to-Build Land, Minutes from Nyanyi Beach

Freehold Sale

IDR 13,050,000,000

1,800 m2 Land Size

IDR 725,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Berawa 338 - 4.9 Are

Rare Gem near Berawa Beach for Freehold Sale

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,890,000,000

495 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Ricefield View

Seminyak 533 -  6Are

600 sqm Freehold Land, 5 Minutes to Potato Head Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

600 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Some image

Tabanan 5478 - 12 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

1,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 900,000,000 /Are

Some image
Hot DealPrime LocationCliff TopOcean View

Batu Belah 6301 - 63 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,655,000,000

6,300 m2 Land Size

IDR 185,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Berawa 333 - 5,80 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,600,000,000

580 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,000,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Pererenan 3104 - 8 Are

A Freehold Plot Land in Prime Area of Pererenan

Freehold Sale

IDR 12,632,500,000

815 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,550,000,000 /Are

Ricefield View

Pererenan 3109 - 11 Are

Invest in a Lucrative Land for Sale in Pererenan, Bali

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,430,000,000

1,143 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,000,000,000 /Are

Ricefield ViewGreen View

Tabanan 5499

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,339,000,000

2,371 m2 Land Size

IDR 17,000,000 /Are

Ricefield ViewGreen View

Nyanyi 5489

Freehold Sale

IDR 13,050,000,000

1,800 m2 Land Size

IDR 725,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Berawa 338 - 4.9 Are

Rare Gem near Berawa Beach for Freehold Sale

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,890,000,000

495 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Ricefield View

Seminyak 533 -  6Are

600 sqm Freehold Land, 5 Minutes to Potato Head Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

600 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Some image

Tabanan 5478 - 12 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

1,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 900,000,000 /Are

Some image

Tabanan 5478 - 12 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

1,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 900,000,000 /Are

Some image
Hot DealPrime LocationCliff TopOcean View

Batu Belah 6301 - 63 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,655,000,000

6,300 m2 Land Size

IDR 185,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Berawa 333 - 5,80 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,600,000,000

580 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,000,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Pererenan 3104 - 8 Are

A Freehold Plot Land in Prime Area of Pererenan

Freehold Sale

IDR 12,632,500,000

815 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,550,000,000 /Are

Ricefield View

Pererenan 3109 - 11 Are

Invest in a Lucrative Land for Sale in Pererenan, Bali

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,430,000,000

1,143 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,000,000,000 /Are

Ricefield ViewGreen View

Tabanan 5499

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,339,000,000

2,371 m2 Land Size

IDR 17,000,000 /Are

Ricefield ViewGreen View

Nyanyi 5489

Freehold Sale

IDR 13,050,000,000

1,800 m2 Land Size

IDR 725,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Berawa 338 - 4.9 Are

Rare Gem near Berawa Beach for Freehold Sale

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,890,000,000

495 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Ricefield View

Seminyak 533 -  6Are

600 sqm Freehold Land, 5 Minutes to Potato Head Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

600 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Some image

Tabanan 5478 - 12 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

1,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 900,000,000 /Are

Some image
Hot DealPrime LocationCliff TopOcean View

Batu Belah 6301 - 63 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,655,000,000

6,300 m2 Land Size

IDR 185,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Berawa 333 - 5,80 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,600,000,000

580 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,000,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Pererenan 3104 - 8 Are

A Freehold Plot Land in Prime Area of Pererenan

Freehold Sale

IDR 12,632,500,000

815 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,550,000,000 /Are

Ricefield View

Pererenan 3109 - 11 Are

Invest in a Lucrative Land for Sale in Pererenan, Bali

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,430,000,000

1,143 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,000,000,000 /Are

Ricefield ViewGreen View

Tabanan 5499

Freehold Sale

IDR 11,339,000,000

2,371 m2 Land Size

IDR 17,000,000 /Are

Ricefield ViewGreen View

Nyanyi 5489

Freehold Sale

IDR 13,050,000,000

1,800 m2 Land Size

IDR 725,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Berawa 338 - 4.9 Are

Rare Gem near Berawa Beach for Freehold Sale

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,890,000,000

495 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Ricefield View

Seminyak 533 -  6Are

600 sqm Freehold Land, 5 Minutes to Potato Head Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

600 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Some image

Tabanan 5478 - 12 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 10,800,000,000

1,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 900,000,000 /Are

Ricefields View

West Bali

View Property

Nyanyi 5510 - 17.5 AreRiverfront Freehold Land in Nyanyi – 17.5 Are Residential Plot Near Nyanyi Beach

Code: WES71615

Tabanan - West Bali

Freehold Sale

IDR 12,075,000,000

Schedule a viewing
Some image
River ViewGreen View

Facts &Features

Some image

1,750 m2

Land Size

IDR 690,000,000

Price Are

Land TitleHak Milik

AboutNyanyi 5510 - 17.5 Are

Positioned just 2.9 kilometres from Nyanyi Beach, this 17.5-are riverfront land offers a rare balance of privacy, accessibility, and long-term value in one of Bali’s fastest-growing residential areas. Surrounded by lush greenery and calming river views, the property creates a peaceful setting for a private residence or boutique development. Nyanyi continues to attract homeowners and investors seeking a quieter coastal lifestyle while remaining connected to Nuanu, Pererenan, and central Canggu.

Zoned residential and ready to build immediately, the plot already includes 4-metre access road, electricity and water connections on site, boundary walls, and a completed topography survey. With a total land size of 1,750 sqm, the property offers generous space for a luxury home, family compound, or thoughtfully designed villa project.

Speak with an Agent to explore the full potential of this Nyanyi riverfront property.