Built on Integrity

Founded in 2012, Bali Treasure Properties has been redefining the Bali real estate experience ever since. We set the standard for excellence in Bali, empowering our clients with personalized real estate services and an exclusive selection of properties.

Property Categories
Residential & FamilyLifestyle & Investment Premium & LuxuryVilla DevelopmentsResidential LandDevelopment Land
The AgencyAbout usBuying PropertySelling PropertyCareersProperty BlogContact Us

Some image

Berawa 243 - 22 Are

Prime Residential Location Near Finns Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 39,600,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Prime LocationRoad Front

Bukit 1205 - 30 Are

Freehold Land in Prime Bingin - Ideal for Luxury Villas

Freehold Sale

IDR 32,775,000,000

2,850 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,150,000,000 /Are

Some image
Ocean ViewHot DealBelow Market PriceBeach Front

Tabanan 5474 - 70 Are

Beachfront Land with Magical View of Bali’s Nature

Freehold Sale

IDR 31,020,000,000

7,050 m2 Land Size

IDR 440,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Pererenan 302 - 22 are

Great 22 Are Residential Land in Pererenan

Freehold Sale

IDR 35,200,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,600,000,000 /Are

Road Front

Bukit 2082 - 20 Are

Hot Freehold Opportunity: Highway-Side Land Plot

Freehold Sale

IDR 30,000,000,000

2,000 m2 Land Size

IDR 15,000,000,000 /Are

Btp Exclusive

Berawa 310 - 15 Are

Spacious Residential Land in Prime Berawa

Freehold Sale

IDR 29,250,000,000

1,500 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,950,000,000 /Are

Road Front

Seminyak 534 - 16 Are

620 SQM FREEHOLD PLOT IN LEGIAN – IDEAL FOR RESTAURANTS OR ACCOMMODATIONS

Freehold Sale

IDR 28,800,000,000

1,600 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Canggu 236 - 24.45 Are

Commercial Land with River View - 700m from the Beach

Freehold Sale

IDR 38,280,000,000

2,400 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,595,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Canggu 222 -  15 Are

Rare Freehold Land Opportunity in Canggu

Freehold Sale

IDR 27,000,000,000

1,500 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Some image

Berawa 243 - 22 Are

Prime Residential Location Near Finns Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 39,600,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Prime LocationRoad Front

Bukit 1205 - 30 Are

Freehold Land in Prime Bingin - Ideal for Luxury Villas

Freehold Sale

IDR 32,775,000,000

2,850 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,150,000,000 /Are

Some image
Ocean ViewHot DealBelow Market PriceBeach Front

Tabanan 5474 - 70 Are

Beachfront Land with Magical View of Bali’s Nature

Freehold Sale

IDR 31,020,000,000

7,050 m2 Land Size

IDR 440,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Pererenan 302 - 22 are

Great 22 Are Residential Land in Pererenan

Freehold Sale

IDR 35,200,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,600,000,000 /Are

Road Front

Bukit 2082 - 20 Are

Hot Freehold Opportunity: Highway-Side Land Plot

Freehold Sale

IDR 30,000,000,000

2,000 m2 Land Size

IDR 15,000,000,000 /Are

Btp Exclusive

Berawa 310 - 15 Are

Spacious Residential Land in Prime Berawa

Freehold Sale

IDR 29,250,000,000

1,500 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,950,000,000 /Are

Road Front

Seminyak 534 - 16 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 28,800,000,000

1,600 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Canggu 236 - 24.45 Are

Commercial Land with River View - 700m from the Beach

Freehold Sale

IDR 38,280,000,000

2,400 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,595,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Canggu 222 -  15 Are

Rare Freehold Land Opportunity in Canggu

Freehold Sale

IDR 27,000,000,000

1,500 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Some image

Berawa 243 - 22 Are

Prime Residential Location Near Finns Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 39,600,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Some image

Berawa 243 - 22 Are

Prime Residential Location Near Finns Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 39,600,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Prime LocationRoad Front

Bukit 1205 - 30 Are

Freehold Land in Prime Bingin - Ideal for Luxury Villas

Freehold Sale

IDR 32,775,000,000

2,850 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,150,000,000 /Are

Some image
Ocean ViewHot DealBelow Market PriceBeach Front

Tabanan 5474 - 70 Are

Beachfront Land with Magical View of Bali’s Nature

Freehold Sale

IDR 31,020,000,000

7,050 m2 Land Size

IDR 440,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Pererenan 302 - 22 are

Great 22 Are Residential Land in Pererenan

Freehold Sale

IDR 35,200,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,600,000,000 /Are

Road Front

Bukit 2082 - 20 Are

Hot Freehold Opportunity: Highway-Side Land Plot

Freehold Sale

IDR 30,000,000,000

2,000 m2 Land Size

IDR 15,000,000,000 /Are

Btp Exclusive

Berawa 310 - 15 Are

Spacious Residential Land in Prime Berawa

Freehold Sale

IDR 29,250,000,000

1,500 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,950,000,000 /Are

Road Front

Seminyak 534 - 16 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 28,800,000,000

1,600 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Canggu 236 - 24.45 Are

Commercial Land with River View - 700m from the Beach

Freehold Sale

IDR 38,280,000,000

2,400 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,595,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Canggu 222 -  15 Are

Rare Freehold Land Opportunity in Canggu

Freehold Sale

IDR 27,000,000,000

1,500 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Some image

Berawa 243 - 22 Are

Prime Residential Location Near Finns Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 39,600,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Prime LocationRoad Front

Bukit 1205 - 30 Are

Freehold Land in Prime Bingin - Ideal for Luxury Villas

Freehold Sale

IDR 32,775,000,000

2,850 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,150,000,000 /Are

Some image
Ocean ViewHot DealBelow Market PriceBeach Front

Tabanan 5474 - 70 Are

Beachfront Land with Magical View of Bali’s Nature

Freehold Sale

IDR 31,020,000,000

7,050 m2 Land Size

IDR 440,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Pererenan 302 - 22 are

Great 22 Are Residential Land in Pererenan

Freehold Sale

IDR 35,200,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,600,000,000 /Are

Road Front

Bukit 2082 - 20 Are

Hot Freehold Opportunity: Highway-Side Land Plot

Freehold Sale

IDR 30,000,000,000

2,000 m2 Land Size

IDR 15,000,000,000 /Are

Btp Exclusive

Berawa 310 - 15 Are

Spacious Residential Land in Prime Berawa

Freehold Sale

IDR 29,250,000,000

1,500 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,950,000,000 /Are

Road Front

Seminyak 534 - 16 Are

Freehold Sale

IDR 28,800,000,000

1,600 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Canggu 236 - 24.45 Are

Commercial Land with River View - 700m from the Beach

Freehold Sale

IDR 38,280,000,000

2,400 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,595,000,000 /Are

Prime Location

Canggu 222 -  15 Are

Rare Freehold Land Opportunity in Canggu

Freehold Sale

IDR 27,000,000,000

1,500 m2 Land Size

IDR 1,800,000,000 /Are

Some image

Berawa 243 - 22 Are

Prime Residential Location Near Finns Beach Club

Freehold Sale

IDR 39,600,000,000

2,200 m2 Land Size

IDR 2,200,000,000 /Are

Building View

Berawa

View Property

Tabanan 5515 - 60 AreAbsolute Beachfront Freehold Land in Kelecung – 60 Are Pink Zone Development Opportunity

Code: WES66106

Tabanan - West Bali

Freehold Sale

IDR 33,090,000,000

Schedule a viewing
Some image
Beach Front

Facts &Features

Some image

6,000 m2

Land Size

IDR 552,000,000

Price Are

Land TitleHak Milik

AboutTabanan 5515 - 60 Are

Positioned directly on the shoreline of Kelecung Beach, this exceptional 60 are freehold landholding offers a rare opportunity to secure absolute beachfront property within Bali’s increasingly limited tourism-zoned coastline. The land enjoys uninterrupted ocean frontage, black sand beach surroundings, and a peaceful atmosphere that appeals to luxury hospitality, wellness, and resort developments. Located within the Pink Zone, the site supports tourism-related projects, making it highly attractive for investors seeking long-term growth in Bali’s evolving west coast market.

With its expansive size and direct beachfront positioning, the land is ideally suited for a boutique hotel, wellness retreat, luxury villa resort, or branded hospitality concept. The generous frontage allows for creative architectural planning while maximizing ocean views and guest privacy. Kelecung continues gaining attention for its natural beauty, calmer environment, and proximity to growing lifestyle destinations such as Kedungu, Tanah Lot, and Nuanu.